Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/28/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Darien, DHS South Gym 6:00p 7:00p  >House Basketball>7th Grade Boys> NUGGETS Playoff Game (NC) TRAILBLAZERS   JM 
7:00p 8:00p  >House Basketball>7th Grade Boys> SUNS Playoff Game (NC) SPURS   JM 
8:00p 9:00p  >House Basketball>8th Grade Boys> NETS Playoff Game (NC) BUCKS   JM 
Darien, Hindley Gym 7:30p 8:30p  >House Basketball>6th Grade Boys> SPARTANS Practice    JM 
Darien, Holmes Gym 6:30p 7:30p  >House Basketball>5th/6th Grade Girls> MYSTICS Practice    JM 
6:30p 7:30p  >House Basketball>5th/6th Grade Girls> SKY Practice    JM 
7:30p 8:30p  >House Basketball>4th Grade Girls> TIGERS Practice    JM 
Darien, MMS Large Gym  4:00p 5:30p  >Travel Basketball> 7th Grade Girls Practice    JM 
5:30p 7:00p  >Travel Basketball> 5th Grade Girls Practice    JM 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel Basketball> 7th/8th Grade Girls Practice    JM 
Darien, MMS Small Gym 6:00p 7:00p  >House Basketball>7th Grade Boys> JAZZ Playoff Game (NC) CLIPPERS   JM 
7:00p 8:00p  >House Basketball>7th Grade Boys> LAKERS Playoff Game (NC) WARRIORS   JM 
8:00p 9:00p  >House Basketball>8th Grade Boys> CELTICS Playoff Game (NC) HORNETS   JM 
Darien, Royle Gym 5:30p 6:30p  >House Basketball>3rd Grade Boys> BEARS Practice    JM 
6:30p 7:30p  >House Basketball>3rd Grade Boys> SUN DEVILS Practice    JM 
6:30p 7:30p  >House Basketball>3rd Grade Boys> BRUINS Practice    JM 
7:30p 8:30p  >House Basketball>5th Grade Boys > TARHEELS Practice    JM 
7:30p 8:30p  >House Basketball>5th Grade Boys > HURRICANES Practice    JM 
Darien, Tokeneke Gym 6:30p 7:30p  >House Basketball>8th Grade Boys> HAWKS Practice    JM 
Darien, YMCA 11:45a 12:45p  >Y Programs> Pickleball Practice    JM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Y Programs> Pre-K Soccer Clinic    JM 
6:00p 7:00p  >House Basketball>4th Grade Girls> BLUE DEVILS Playoff Game (NC) TIGERS   JM 
7:00p 8:00p  >House Basketball>4th Grade Girls> TARHEELS Playoff Game (NC) CARDINALS   JM 
8:00p 9:00p  >House Basketball>7th/8th Grade Girls> WISCONSIN Playoff Game (NC) VILLANOVA   JM 
 Tue 03/01/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Darien, DHS Main Gym 7:30p 9:00p  >Travel Basketball> 8th Grade Boys Blue Practice    JM 
Darien, DHS South Gym 6:00p 7:00p  >House Basketball>7th/8th Grade Girls> SYRACUSE Playoff Game (NC) DUKE   JM 
7:00p 8:00p  >House Basketball>7th Grade Boys> NUGGETS Playoff Game (NC) SPURS   JM 
8:00p 9:00p  >House Basketball>7th Grade Boys> JAZZ Playoff Game (NC) LAKERS   JM 
Darien, Hindley Gym 5:30p 6:30p  >House Basketball>7th Grade Boys> SPURS Practice    JM 
6:30p 7:30p  >House Basketball>5th/6th Grade Girls> STORM Practice    JM 
7:30p 8:30p  >House Basketball>7th/8th Grade Girls> OHIO STATE Practice    JM 
Darien, Holmes Gym 5:30p 6:30p  >House Basketball>4th Grade Girls> TARHEELS Practice    JM 
5:30p 6:30p  >House Basketball>4th Grade Girls> YELLOW JACKETS Practice    JM 
6:30p 7:30p  >House Basketball>4th Grade Boys > GEORGIA Practice    JM 
6:30p 7:30p  >House Basketball>4th Grade Boys > KENTUCKY Practice    JM 
7:30p 8:30p  >House Basketball>7th/8th Grade Girls> NORTH CAROLINA Practice    JM 
Darien, MMS Large Gym  6:00p 7:30p  >Travel Basketball> 7th Grade Boys White Practice    JM 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel Basketball> 7th Grade Boys Blue Practice    JM 
Darien, MMS Small Gym 3:30p 5:00p  >Travel Basketball> 8th Grade Girls  Practice    JM 
5:30p 7:00p  >Travel Basketball> 5th Grade Boys Blue Practice    JM 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel Basketball> 7th/8th Grade Girls Practice    JM 
Darien, Royle Gym 6:30p 7:30p  >House Basketball>4th Grade Boys > MISSOURI Practice    JM 
6:30p 7:30p  >House Basketball>4th Grade Boys > TENNESSEE Practice    JM 
7:30p 8:30p  >House Basketball>5th Grade Boys > BLUE DEVILS Practice    JM 
7:30p 8:30p  >House Basketball>6th Grade Boys> HAWKEYES Practice    JM 
Darien, Tokeneke Gym 6:30p 7:30p  >House Basketball>3rd Grade Boys> WILDCATS Practice    JM 
7:30p 8:30p  >House Basketball>5th Grade Boys > TIGERS Practice    JM 
Darien, YMCA 12:00p 1:00p  >Y Programs> Pickleball Y Program    JM 
6:30p 8:00p  >Travel Basketball> 5th/6th Grade Boys White Practice    JM 
8:00p 9:00p  >House Basketball>6th Grade Boys> GOPHERS Practice    JM 
8:00p 9:00p  >House Basketball>6th Grade Boys> HOOSIERS Practice    JM 
 Wed 03/02/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Darien, DHS South Gym 6:00p 7:00p  >House Basketball>9th/10th Grade Boys> LSU Playoff Game (NC) INDIANA #8 vs. #9  JM 
7:00p 8:00p  >House Basketball>9th/10th Grade Boys> OREGON Playoff Game (NC) DUKE #7 vs. #10  JM 
8:00p 9:00p  >House Basketball>11th/12th Grade Boys> CELTICS Playoff Game (NC) CAVALIERS #3 vs. #6  JM 
Darien, Hindley Gym 5:30p 6:30p  >House Basketball>7th/8th Grade Girls> VILLANOVA Practice    JM 
6:30p 7:30p  >House Basketball>7th/8th Grade Girls> WISCONSIN Practice    JM 
6:30p 7:30p  >House Basketball>7th/8th Grade Girls> DUKE Practice    JM 
7:30p 8:30p  >House Basketball>6th Grade Boys> ILLINI Practice    JM 
Darien, Holmes Gym 5:30p 6:30p  >House Basketball>3rd Grade Boys> CARDINALS Practice    JM 
6:30p 7:30p  >House Basketball>5th/6th Grade Girls> LIBERTY Practice    JM 
7:30p 8:30p  >House Basketball>8th Grade Boys> CAVALIERS Practice    JM 
Darien, MMS Large Gym  4:30p 6:00p  >Travel Basketball> 7th Grade Boys Blue Practice    JM 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel Basketball> 5th/6th Grade Boys White Practice    JM 
Darien, MMS Small Gym 4:00p 5:30p  >Travel Basketball> 7th Grade Girls Practice    JM 
5:30p 7:00p  >Travel Basketball> 7th Grade Boys White Practice    JM 
7:00p 8:30p  >Travel Basketball> 8th Grade Boys White Practice    JM 
Darien, Royle Gym 5:30p 6:30p  >House Basketball>5th/6th Grade Girls> STARS Practice    JM 
6:30p 7:30p  >House Basketball>3rd Grade Girls> WILDCATS Practice    JM 
7:30p 8:30p  >House Basketball>5th Grade Boys > DEMON DEACONS Practice    JM 
7:30p 8:30p  >House Basketball>5th Grade Boys > WOLFPACK Practice    JM 
Darien, Tokeneke Gym 5:30p 6:30p  >House Basketball>5th Grade Boys > YELLOW JACKETS Practice    JM 
5:30p 6:30p  >House Basketball>6th Grade Boys> WOLVERINES Practice    JM 
6:30p 7:30p  >House Basketball>5th/6th Grade Girls> SUN Practice    JM 
6:30p 7:30p  >House Basketball>5th/6th Grade Girls> LYNX Practice    JM 
7:30p 8:30p  >House Basketball>8th Grade Boys> HEAT Practice    JM 
Darien, Town Hall 7:00p 8:00p  >House Basketball>11th/12th Grade Boys> JAZZ Playoff Game (NC) HORNETS #8 vs. #9  JM 
8:00p 9:00p  >House Basketball>11th/12th Grade Boys> LAKERS Playoff Game (NC) HAWKS #7  JM 
9:00p 10:00p  >House Basketball>11th/12th Grade Boys> TRAILBLAZERS Playoff Game (NC) WARRIORS #4 vs. #5  JM 
Darien, YMCA 9:00a 10:00a  >Y Programs> Pickleball Practice    JM 
1:00p 1:45p  >Y Programs> Pre-K Soccer Clinic    JM 
4:00p 5:30p  >Travel Basketball> 6th Grade Boys Blue Practice    JM 
7:00p 8:30p  >Travel Basketball> 6th Grade Girls Practice    JM 
 Thu 03/03/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Darien, DHS Main Gym 7:30p 9:00p  >Travel Basketball> 8th Grade Boys Blue Practice    JM 
Darien, DHS South Gym 6:00p 7:00p  >House Basketball>6th Grade Boys> GOPHERS Playoff Game (NC) HAWKEYES   JM 
7:00p 8:00p  >House Basketball>6th Grade Boys> SPARTANS Playoff Game (NC) WILDCATS   JM 
8:00p 9:00p  >House Basketball>6th Grade Boys> ILLINI Playoff Game (NC) WOLVERINES   JM 
Darien, Hindley Gym 5:30p 6:30p  >House Basketball>3rd Grade Girls> BRUINS Practice    JM 
7:30p 8:30p  >House Basketball>4th Grade Boys > ALABAMA Practice    JM 
7:30p 8:30p  >House Basketball>4th Grade Boys > FLORIDA Practice    JM 
Darien, Holmes Gym 5:30p 6:30p  >House Basketball>5th Grade Boys > SEMINOLES Practice    JM 
6:30p 7:30p  >House Basketball>4th Grade Girls> SEMINOLES Practice    JM 
7:30p 8:30p  >House Basketball>4th Grade Boys > VANDERBILT Practice    JM 
Darien, MMS Large Gym  4:00p 5:30p  >Travel Basketball> 6th Grade Boys Blue Practice    JM 
5:30p 7:00p  >Travel Basketball> 5th Grade Girls Practice    JM 
7:00p 8:30p  >Travel Basketball> 8th Grade Boys White Practice    JM 
Darien, MMS Small Gym 5:30p 7:00p  >Travel Basketball> 5th Grade Boys Blue Practice    JM 
7:00p 8:30p  >Travel Basketball> 6th Grade Girls Practice    JM 
Darien, Royle Gym 6:30p 7:30p  >House Basketball>3rd Grade Boys> COUGARS Practice    JM 
6:30p 7:30p  >House Basketball>3rd Grade Boys> HUSKIES Practice    JM 
7:30p 8:30p  >House Basketball>8th Grade Boys> RAPTORS Practice    JM 
Darien, Tokeneke Gym 6:30p 7:30p  >House Basketball>4th Grade Boys > LSU Practice    JM 
7:30p 8:30p  >House Basketball>5th/6th Grade Girls> SPARKS Practice    JM 
Darien, YMCA 11:00a 11:45a  >Y Programs> Pre-K Soccer Clinic    JM 
1:00p 1:45p  >Y Programs> Pre-K Soccer Clinic    JM 
6:00p 7:00p  >House Basketball>7th/8th Grade Girls> NORTH CAROLINA Playoff Game (NC) WISCONSIN   JM 
7:00p 8:00p  >House Basketball>7th/8th Grade Girls> SYRACUSE Playoff Game (NC) OHIO STATE   JM 
8:00p 9:00p  >House Basketball>7th Grade Boys> NUGGETS Playoff Game (NC) LAKERS   JM 
 Fri 03/04/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Darien, DHS South Gym 6:00p 7:00p  >House Basketball>5th Grade Boys > TARHEELS Playoff Game (NC) TIGERS   JM 
7:00p 8:00p  >House Basketball>5th Grade Boys > HURRICANES Playoff Game (NC) SEMINOLES   JM 
8:00p 9:00p  >House Basketball>6th Grade Boys> HOOSIERS Playoff Game (NC) GOPHERS   JM 
Darien, Holmes Gym 5:30p 6:30p  >House Basketball>3rd Grade Girls> CARDINALS Practice    JM 
5:30p 6:30p  >House Basketball>3rd Grade Girls> HUSKIES Practice    JM 
Darien, MMS Large Gym  3:00p 4:30p  >Travel Basketball> 8th Grade Girls  Practice    JM 
4:30p 6:00p  >Travel Basketball> 5th Grade Girls Practice    JM 
Darien, MMS Small Gym 6:00p 7:00p  >House Basketball>6th Grade Boys> SPARTANS Playoff Game (NC) ILLINI   JM 
7:00p 8:00p  >House Basketball>7th Grade Boys> TRAILBLAZERS Playoff Game (NC) SUNS   JM 
8:00p 9:00p  >House Basketball>7th Grade Boys> CLIPPERS Playoff Game (NC) WARRIORS   JM 
9:00p 10:00p  >House Basketball>8th Grade Boys> BUCKS Playoff Game (NC) HORNETS   JM 
Darien, YMCA 4:15p 6:15p  >Y Programs> Kinder Hoops Clinic    JM 
Ridgefield, Ridgefield St Mary's 8:00p 9:30p  >Travel Basketball> 8th Grade Boys Blue FCBL Tournament (NC) Hoop Haven - Norwalk 8B 8B AA Qtrs  EH 
Southport, Wakeman B&G Club 6:30p 8:00p HS, NS >Travel Basketball> 5th Grade Boys Blue FCBL Tournament (NC) Milford Knights 5B 5B AA play in  MN 
Stamford, Rippowam MS 7:40p 8:55p  >Travel Basketball> 7th/8th Grade Girls FCBL Tournament (NC) New Fairfield 7G 7G C Play in  EH 
Stamford , Scofield MS 7:45p 9:00p  >Travel Basketball> Redding-Easton Basketball 8B FCBL Tournament (NC) 8th Grade Boys White 8B BB Play in  TF 
 Sat 03/05/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgeport, Holy Trinity GreekChurch 11:30a 1:00p  >Travel Basketball> St. Mary's - Ridgefield 6B FCBL Tournament (NC) 5th/6th Grade Boys White 6B C Qtrs   
Bridgeport, Smilow Burroughs Wakeman 12:15p 1:45p  >Travel Basketball> 6th Grade Boys Blue FCBL Tournament (NC) Fairfield PAL Bucks 6B 6B BB Qtrs  JM 
3:15p 4:45p  >Travel Basketball> 5th Grade Boys Blue FCBL Tournament (NC) Madison Black 5B 5B AA Qtrs  EH 
6:15p 7:30p  >Travel Basketball> 8th Grade Boys Blue FCBL Tournament (NC) Westport PAL Blue 8B 8B AA Semis  EH 
Darien, DHS South Gym 8:00a 9:00a  >House Basketball>7th/8th Grade Girls> VILLANOVA Playoff Game (NC) DUKE   JM 
9:00a 10:00a  >House Basketball>7th/8th Grade Girls> WISCONSIN Playoff Game (NC) OHIO STATE   JM 
10:00a 11:00a  >House Basketball>7th/8th Grade Girls> NORTH CAROLINA Playoff Game (NC) SYRACUSE   JM 
11:00a 12:00p  >House Basketball>8th Grade Boys> PACERS Playoff Game (NC) HEAT   JM 
12:00p 1:00p  >House Basketball>5th Grade Boys > YELLOW JACKETS Playoff Game (NC) BLUE DEVILS   JM 
Darien, Holmes Gym 8:00a 9:00a  >House Basketball>2nd Grade Boys> Red Game Yellow   JM 
9:00a 10:00a  >House Basketball>2nd Grade Boys> Blue Game Maroon   JM 
10:00a 11:00a  >House Basketball>2nd Grade Boys> White Game Grey   JM 
11:00a 12:00p  >House Basketball>2nd Grade Boys> Black Game Purple   JM 
12:00p 1:00p  >House Basketball>2nd Grade Boys> Green Game Orange   JM 
1:00p 2:00p  >House Basketball>1st Grade Boys> Blue Game Purple   JM 
Darien, MMS Large Gym 1 8:00a 9:00a  >House Basketball>4th Grade Boys > ALABAMA Playoff Game (NC) VANDERBILT   JM 
9:00a 10:00a  >House Basketball>4th Grade Boys > MISSOURI Playoff Game (NC) FLORIDA   JM 
10:00a 11:00a  >House Basketball>4th Grade Boys > GEORGIA Playoff Game (NC) KENTUCKY   JM 
11:00a 12:00p  >House Basketball>4th Grade Boys > LSU Playoff Game (NC) TENNESSEE   JM 
12:00p 1:00p  >House Basketball>4th Grade Boys > ALABAMA Playoff Game (NC) MISSOURI   JM 
1:00p 2:00p  TBD Playoff Game (NC) TBD   JM 
1:00p 2:00p  >House Basketball>4th Grade Boys > GEORGIA Playoff Game (NC) LSU   JM 
2:00p 3:00p  >House Basketball>4th Grade Boys > VANDERBILT Playoff Game (NC) FLORIDA   JM 
3:00p 4:00p  >House Basketball>4th Grade Boys > KENTUCKY Playoff Game (NC) TENNESSEE   JM 
Darien, MMS Large Gym 2 8:00a 9:00a  >House Basketball>4th Grade Girls> YELLOW JACKETS Playoff Game (NC) TIGERS   JM 
9:00a 10:00a  >House Basketball>4th Grade Girls> CARDINALS Playoff Game (NC) SEMINOLES   JM 
10:00a 11:00a  >House Basketball>5th/6th Grade Girls> SUN Playoff Game (NC) STARS   JM 
11:00a 12:00p  >House Basketball>5th/6th Grade Girls> MYSTICS Playoff Game (NC) LYNX   JM 
12:00p 1:00p  >House Basketball>5th/6th Grade Girls> STORM Playoff Game (NC) SPARKS   JM 
1:00p 2:00p  >House Basketball>5th/6th Grade Girls> LIBERTY Playoff Game (NC) SKY   JM 
Darien, MMS Small Gym 12:15p 1:15p  >House Basketball>8th Grade Boys> CELTICS Playoff Game (NC) 76ERS   JM 
1:15p 2:15p  >House Basketball>5th Grade Boys > TARHEELS Playoff Game (NC) HURRICANES   JM 
Darien, MMS Small Gym 1 8:00a 9:00a  >House Basketball>3rd Grade Boys> BRUINS Game WILDCATS   JM 
9:00a 10:00a  >House Basketball>3rd Grade Boys> CARDINALS Game HUSKIES   JM 
10:00a 11:00a  >House Basketball>3rd Grade Boys> CARDINALS Game COUGARS   JM 
Darien, MMS Small Gym 2 8:00a 9:00a  >House Basketball>3rd Grade Girls> HUSKIES Game BRUINS   JM 
9:00a 10:00a  >House Basketball>3rd Grade Girls> CARDINALS Game WILDCATS   JM 
10:00a 11:00a  >House Basketball>3rd Grade Boys> BEARS Game SUN DEVILS   JM 
Darien, Royle Gym 8:00a 9:00a  >House Basketball>1st/2nd Grade Girls> Purple Game Yellow   JM 
9:00a 10:00a  >House Basketball>1st/2nd Grade Girls> Pink Game Red   JM 
10:00a 11:00a  >House Basketball>1st/2nd Grade Girls> Green Game Orange   JM 
11:00a 12:00p  >House Basketball>1st/2nd Grade Girls> Blue Game Grey   JM 
12:00p 1:00p  >House Basketball>1st Grade Boys> Green Game Yellow   JM 
1:00p 2:00p  >House Basketball>1st Grade Boys> Orange Game Red   JM 
Darien, YMCA 11:00a 12:00p  >House Basketball>8th Grade Boys> HAWKS Playoff Game (NC) CAVALIERS   JM 
12:00p 1:00p  >House Basketball>8th Grade Boys> RAPTORS Playoff Game (NC) NETS   JM 
1:00p 2:00p  >House Basketball>5th Grade Boys > WOLFPACK Playoff Game (NC) DEMON DEACONS   JM 
3:00p 4:00p  >House Basketball>5th Grade Boys > YELLOW JACKETS Playoff Game (NC) WOLFPACK   JM 
4:00p 5:00p  >House Basketball>8th Grade Boys> PACERS Playoff Game (NC) CAVALIERS   JM 
New Canaan, Saxe MS Large Gym 3:50p 5:20p  >Travel Basketball> 5th Grade Girls FCBL Tournament (NC) Fairfield PAL Riptide 5G 5G A Qtrs  JM 
Ridgefield, Ridgefield St Mary's 2:30p 4:00p  >Travel Basketball> 7th Grade Boys White FCBL Tournament (NC) Weston Basketball Gold 7B 7B B Qtrs  TP 
Ridgefield, Yanity 8:30a 10:00a  >Travel Basketball> 7th Grade Girls FCBL Tournament (NC) Bethel 7G 7G B Qtrs  JM 
5:30p 7:00p  >Travel Basketball> 7th/8th Grade Girls FCBL Tournament (NC) Fairfield PAL Storm 7G 7G C Qtrs  JM 
Weston, Weston HS - Old Gym 9:45a 11:15a  >Travel Basketball> 7th Grade Boys Blue FCBL Tournament (NC) Ridgefield Basketball 7B 7B A Qtrs  DM 
2:15p 3:45p  >Travel Basketball> Wilton White 6G FCBL Tournament (NC) 6th Grade Girls 6G B Qtrs  JM 
 Sun 03/06/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgeport, Smilow Burroughs Wakeman 12:15p 1:45p  >Travel Basketball> Yonkers Bulls Red 6B FCBL Tournament (NC) 6th Grade Boys Blue 6B BB Semis  SP 
Darien, MMS Large Gym 1 9:00a 10:00a  >House Basketball>4th Grade Boys > MISSOURI Playoff Game (NC) LSU   JM 
10:00a 11:00a  >House Basketball>4th Grade Boys > GEORGIA Playoff Game (NC) VANDERBILT   JM 
11:00a 12:00p  >House Basketball>4th Grade Boys > ALABAMA Playoff Game (NC) TENNESSEE   JM 
12:00p 1:00p  >House Basketball>5th Grade Boys > TARHEELS Playoff Game (NC) YELLOW JACKETS   JM 
1:00p 2:00p  >House Basketball>5th/6th Grade Girls> SKY Playoff Game (NC) STARS   JM 
Darien, MMS Large Gym 2 9:00a 10:00a  >House Basketball>4th Grade Girls> TARHEELS Playoff Game (NC) YELLOW JACKETS   JM 
10:00a 11:00a  >House Basketball>4th Grade Girls> BLUE DEVILS Playoff Game (NC) CARDINALS   JM 
11:00a 12:00p  >House Basketball>5th/6th Grade Girls> MYSTICS Playoff Game (NC) STORM   JM 
12:00p 1:00p  >House Basketball>5th/6th Grade Girls> LIBERTY Playoff Game (NC) SUN   JM 
1:00p 2:00p  >House Basketball>5th/6th Grade Girls> LYNX Playoff Game (NC) SPARKS   JM 
Darien, MMS Small Gym 9:00a 10:00a  >House Basketball>7th Grade Boys> SPURS Playoff Game (NC) WARRIORS   JM 
10:00a 11:00a  >House Basketball>7th Grade Boys> JAZZ Playoff Game (NC) TRAILBLAZERS   JM 
11:00a 12:00p  >House Basketball>8th Grade Boys> NETS Playoff Game (NC) HEAT   JM 
12:00p 1:00p  >House Basketball>8th Grade Boys> HAWKS Playoff Game (NC) CELTICS   JM 
1:00p 2:00p  >House Basketball>8th Grade Boys> RAPTORS Playoff Game (NC) HORNETS   JM 
2:00p 3:00p  >House Basketball>8th Grade Boys> PACERS Playoff Game (NC) 76ERS   JM 
Darien, Town Hall 9:00a 10:00a  >House Basketball>11th/12th Grade Boys> NETS Playoff Game (NC) HORNETS #1 vs. winner of #8/#9  JM 
10:00a 11:00a  >House Basketball>11th/12th Grade Boys> SUNS Playoff Game (NC) LAKERS #2 vs. winner of #7/#10  JM 
11:00a 12:00p  >House Basketball>9th/10th Grade Boys> GONZAGA Playoff Game (NC) SYRACUSE #4 vs. #5  JM 
12:00p 1:00p  >House Basketball>9th/10th Grade Boys> FLORIDA STATE Playoff Game (NC) LSU #1 vs. winner of #8/#9  JM 
1:00p 2:00p  >House Basketball>9th/10th Grade Boys> UCONN Playoff Game (NC) OREGON #2 vs. winner of #7/#10  JM 
2:00p 3:00p  >House Basketball>9th/10th Grade Boys> MICHIGAN Playoff Game (NC) NORTH CAROLINA #3 vs. #6  JM 
Darien, YMCA 9:00a 10:00a  >House Basketball>7th/8th Grade Girls> DUKE Playoff Game (NC) OHIO STATE   JM 
10:00a 11:00a  >House Basketball>5th Grade Boys > TIGERS Playoff Game (NC) SEMINOLES   JM 
11:00a 12:00p  >House Basketball>5th Grade Boys > BLUE DEVILS Playoff Game (NC) DEMON DEACONS   JM 
12:00p 1:00p  >House Basketball>6th Grade Boys> WILDCATS Playoff Game (NC) WOLVERINES   JM 
1:00p 2:00p  >House Basketball>6th Grade Boys> HAWKEYES Playoff Game (NC) ILLINI   JM 
2:00p 3:00p  >House Basketball>6th Grade Boys> GOPHERS Playoff Game (NC) WILDCATS   JM 
3:00p 4:00p  >House Basketball>6th Grade Boys> HOOSIERS Playoff Game (NC) SPARTANS   JM 
Fairfield, Roger Ludlowe MS 12:45p 2:15p  >Travel Basketball> 7th Grade Boys White FCBL Tournament (NC) Danbury PAL 7B 7B B Semis  MA 
5:15p 6:30p  >Travel Basketball> Milford Knights 6G FCBL Tournament (NC) 6th Grade Girls 6G B Semis  JM 
Newtown, NYA Court 3 10:45a 12:15p  >Travel Basketball> 7th Grade Girls FCBL Tournament (NC) St. Mary's - Ridgefield 7G 7G B Semis  BM 
6:15p 7:40p  >Travel Basketball> Danbury PAL 7G FCBL Tournament (NC) 7th/8th Grade Girls 7G C Semis  JM 
Ridgefield, Yanity 2:30p 4:00p  >Travel Basketball> Wakeman B&G - Fairfield 6B FCBL Tournament (NC) 5th/6th Grade Boys White 6B C Semis  EH 
Weston, Weston Middle School-Old 10:55a 12:15p  >Travel Basketball> St. Theresa's 5G FCBL Tournament (NC) 5th Grade Girls 5G A Semis  KW